Startside
Enkeltresultat stemner
Samanlagt
Jamnast resultat
Beste plassiffer
Beste enkeltresultat 3-5
Søk
Statistikk
LIVE/Resultat
Heimesida
100 meter
Fornavn
Etternavn
Skytterlag
Klasse
Avvik
Aurland
Hafslo
Knipenborg
Leikanger
Sogndal
Odd
Kolsrud
Begnadalen
V73
0.0000
350
350
350
350
350
Caroline
Finnestad Lund
Søgne
J
0.0000
350
350
350
350
350
Eskil
Grøterud
Sigdal
ER
0.0000
350
350
350
350
350
Erling
Sylte
Fiskå
V73
0.4472
350
349
350
350
350
Hedda Lohne
Tveit
Tørdal
ER
0.4472
349
350
350
350
350
Nora
Sæterøy Høybakk
Langevåg
ER
0.4472
350
349
350
350
350
Eirik
Strøm
Blaker
ER
0.4472
349
350
350
350
350
Oddvar
Tangen
Tingelstad
V73
0.5477
349
350
350
350
349
Øyvind
Lilledrange
Flikka
V65
0.5477
350
349
350
349
350
Christian
Hjartholm Solheim
Oppedal/Brekke
J
0.5477
347
348
348
347
347
Kåre
Strøm
Blaker
V73
0.5477
349
348
349
348
348
Elias
Furunes
Drangedal
ER
0.5477
349
350
350
350
349
Mathilde Kindem
Sundsaasen
Ski
ER
0.5477
348
347
347
347
348
Ola-Johan
Dybvik
Langevåg
J
0.7071
350
348
349
349
349
Knut
Skjelbreid
Hålandsdal/Eikelandsfjorden sk
V73
0.8367
349
349
350
348
350
200 meter
Fornavn
Etternavn
Skytterlag
Klasse
Avvik
Aurland
Hafslo
Knipenborg
Leikanger
Sogndal
Runar
Tveito
Lunde
5
0.4472
346
347
346
346
346
Ole Kristian
Ågotnes
Sartor
5
0.5477
345
344
344
345
344
Yngve
Natvik
Knipenborg
4
0.8367
333
332
334
333
334
Odd Arne
Brekne
Lyngdal
5
0.8367
346
345
347
346
347
Jørgen
Skivenesvåg
Åsane/Hordvik
5
0.8367
337
335
336
335
336
Ole Martin
Halvorsen
Bergen
5
1.0000
343
344
342
344
342
Jan Frode
Rosland
Tørdal
1
1.0000
244
242
243
242
244
Liv
Sollesnes
Jondal
5
1.0954
342
345
344
344
344
Jeanette Hegg
Duestad
Sem
5
1.1402
347
349
348
348
350
Torfinn
Gaustad
Trøgstad
V55
1.1402
339
341
341
340
342
Kjell Oddvar
Frøysa
Sunnylven
5
1.1402
339
336
338
338
337
Håvard
Forsdal
Rise og Løddesøl
V55
1.1402
345
346
344
345
347
Anders
Metveit
Imenes
V55
1.2247
344
344
343
343
346
Anders Warlo
Totland
Bromma
4
1.3038
340
341
340
340
343
Arne
Fossmo
Ringebu og Fåvang
5
1.3038
343
340
342
340
341